Clubs – Ehlanzeni

Elhanzeni:
Streeksbestuur: Visser, AG Ehlanzeni Streek
Bezant, Maurice Onder-Voorsitter
Burger, Riana Sekretaris
Barberton: Potgieter, Pieter President
Wolhuter, George Vise-President
2015 van Wyk, Johan Voorsitter
Onder-Voorsitter
du Toit, Hester Sekretaris
Snyders, Sabrina Tesourier
Roelofse, Hannes Hulp-Tesourier
van der Merwe, Christo Klubkaptein
Snyders, Jacques 1ste Spanbestuurder
Meyer, Hans Addisionele Lid
Scheepers, Conrad Addisionele Lid
Koekemoer, Wimpie Addisionele Lid
de Jager, Cindy Addisionele Lid
Wolhuter, Arina Addisionele Lid
Roelofse, Brenda Addisionele Lid
Maree-Louise Fisio
de Bruyn, Pieter Afrigter
Belfast: Kleinhans, Ryno Sekretaris
2015 Burger, Frans Afrigter
van Zyl, Stefan Addisionele Lid
Bosveld: Jones, Romeo Voorsitter
Vos, Wouter
Hazyview: Taljaard, Corrie Voorsitter
Taljaard, Pieter Onder-Voorsitter
2015 Taljaard, Altie Sekretaris
van Wyk, Manie Afrigter
Impalas: Ells, Carl President
Voorsitter
2015 Liebenberg, Jacques Onder-Voorsitter
Jordaan, Ben Sekretaris
Eloff, Adele Addisionele Lid
Ells, Carl Jnr Addisionele Lid
Lee, Hennie Addisionele Lid
Malelane: Muller, George President
2015 du Toit, Eugene Voorsitter
Adcock, Shayne Sekretaris
Nelspruit: Rugbyklub
Wilson, Dawie President
Towsend, Lloyed Vise-President
du Preez, Herklaas Voorsitter
2015 van Niekerk, Theuns Sekretaris
Swart, Gunther Klubkaptein
Gauche, Rietta Sekretaresse
Ohrigstad Gouws, Johan Voorsitter
Scott, Johan Onder-Voorsitter
2014 Beetge, Frieda Sekretaris
du Toit, Quartus Spanbestuurder
Beetge, Karel Afrigter
Riverside: Sutherland, Jan Voorsitter
Sutherland, Jessica Sekretaris
Tesnar, Tommy Afrigter
Sutherland, Jan Afrigter
van Tonder, Piet Bestuur
Rooikatte: Potgieter, Francois President
2015 Bezant, Maurice
vd Westhuizen, Darius Voorsitter
van Vuuren, Elmarie Sekretaris
TUT Nelspruit: Kallis, Richard
Witrivier: Roos, Fanie Ere-President
Labuschagne, Chris President
2014 Pringle, Bennie Voorsitter
van Deventer, Pieter Onder-Voorsitter
Barnard, Willem Sekretaris
Redelinghuys, Deon Direkteur Finansies
Botha, Conrad Direkteur Spelersake
Snyman, Stephnie Direkteur Bemarking
Pringle, Bennie Direkteur Fasiliteite
Botha, Martin Afrigter
Barnard, Driaan Addisionele Lid
Doyer, Leon Addisionele Lid
Labeschagne, Christiaan Addisionele Lid
Ekkert, Pieter Addisionele Lid
Matsulu YC: Thela, Elmon Voorsitter
Kamhlushwa YC: Mavuso, Amon President
Khoza, Surprice Chairman
2015 Ngweya, Moses Deputy Chairman
Mangane, Thomas Secretary
Media Kotze, Godfried
Andre Bester Suparugby
Heath, Duane SA Rugby