u/18 Pumas

u/18 Craven Week:

  1. Stefan de Jager – Nelspruit
  2. Marnus van der Merwe – Nelspruit
  3. Dewald Maritz – Nelspruit
  4. Coenie Kruger – Nelspruit
  5. Marius Verwey – MHS
  6. JC Pretorius – HTSM
  7. Christiaan Steynberg – HTSM
  8. Pieter Bekker – Ermelo
  9. Ruben Roodt – MHS
  10. Wessel Muller – Nelspruit
  11. Mfundo Ndlovu – Standerton
  12. Cyprian Nkomo – MHS
  13. Siyabonga Khaliswayo – MHS
  14. Fana Ngwenya – MHS
  15. Telvin Mhlongo – MHS
  16. Hloni Mphuti – Standerton
  17. Armand Adlem – HGH
  18. Steven Pieterse – MHS
  19. Mpumelelo Mattias – MHS
  20. Vusi Mkhonza – Ermelo
  21. Ideon van der Merwe – Nelspruit
  22. Mlondi Mnisi – Piet Retief

o/18 Stedelik Akademie

  1. Nkosianthi Mtetwa – Piet Rettief
  2. JJ Beeby – Nelspruit
  3. Sicelo Zulu – Piet Retief
  4. Melo Nhlabati – Piet Retief
  5. Jandré Coetzee – Nelspruit
  6. Neft du Toit – MHS
  7. Johathan Kayembe – HTSW
  8. Eric Basson – HTSM
  9. Francois de Villiers – HTSM
  10. Marius de Villiers – HTSW
  11. Wandile Shabangu – MHS
  12. Ryan Phiri – MHS
  13. Jacques du Toit – MTSM
  14. Adolph Masuma – HGH
  15. Julian Claasen – HGH
  16. Jaci Ntombeni – MHS
  17. Gerik Mynhardt – HTSM
  18. Donell Griffiths – Volksrust
  19. Tiaan Botha – HTSM
  20. Jaco Joubert – Nelspruit
  21. Brandon Par Bailey – HTSM
  22. Andiswa Mndawe – MHS

o/18 Platteland Akademie

  1. Declan Zita – Barberton
  2. Labogang Mondlane – Barberton
  3. Zanuxolo Makhanya – Lowveld High
  4. Igie Vermeulen – Hendrina
  5. JJ Pieters – Bergvlam
  6. Juan Pretorius – Bergvlam
  7. Keenan Maans – Barberton
  8. Tristan Louw – Bergvlam
  9. Lifa Zulu – Barberton
  10. Wikus Lombaard – Carolina
  11. Martin Slabbert – Oosterland
  12. Ruan van Niekerk – Belfast
  13. Dirk Coetzer – Oosterland
  14. Henning van Aswegen – Morgenson
  15. Ernest Mthethwa – Penryn College
  16. Bonga Khoza – Penryn College
  17. Petrus Ramolotsi – Oosterland
  18. Thato Mashete – Penryn College
  19. Lunga Ngcobo – Evander
  20. Wakhe Shongwe – Penryn College
  21. André Visser – Barberton
  22. John Robert Smith – Sabie